See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor werken in het kader van wederverhuring
Description: Raamovereenkomst voor werken in het kader van wederverhuring
Internal identifier: PPP0KO-511/4459/WHA/2024/010
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2050 ANTWERPEN (LINKEROEVER), 2000 ANTWERPEN
Description: 2050 ANTWERPEN (LINKEROEVER), 2000 ANTWERPEN
Internal identifier: WHA/2024/010_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2040 ANTWERPEN (BERENDRECHT), 2030 ANTWERPEN (LUCHTBAL), 2180 EKEREN, 2060 ANTWERPEN (STUIVENBERG),2170 MERKSEM
Description: 2040 ANTWERPEN (BERENDRECHT), 2030 ANTWERPEN (LUCHTBAL), 2180 EKEREN, 2060 ANTWERPEN (STUIVENBERG),2170 MERKSEM
Internal identifier: WHA/2024/010_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 2610 WILRIJK, 2660 HOBOKEN, 2020 ANTWERPEN (KIEL)
Description: 2610 WILRIJK, 2660 HOBOKEN, 2020 ANTWERPEN (KIEL)
Internal identifier: WHA/2024/010_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 2100 DEURNE, 2600 BERCHEM, 2140 BORGERHOUT, 2018 ANTWERPEN
Description: 2100 DEURNE, 2600 BERCHEM, 2140 BORGERHOUT, 2018 ANTWERPEN
Internal identifier: WHA/2024/010_4