Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Place of performance
Postal address: Cranachstr. 1
Town: Hanau
Postcode: 63452
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wiesbaden, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE714)