2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fysieke Beveiliging PWN
Description: PWN wenst per een Raamovereenkomst af te sluiten voor dienstverlening op het gebied van fysieke beveiliging
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79700000 Investigation and security services
Additional classification (cpv): 35100000 Emergency and security equipment, 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 35125000 Surveillance system, 35125100 Sensors, 35125300 Security cameras, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment, 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations, 50712000 Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000