698076-2026 - Competition
Germany – Floor laying and covering work – Fußbodenheizung für den Neubau des Berufskollegs Meschede
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fußbodenheizung für den Neubau des Berufskollegs Meschede
Description: Fußbodenheizung für den Neubau des Berufskollegs Meschede
Internal identifier: 31/B/216/26/FD15
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45432100 Floor laying and covering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45315000 Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Im Neubau des Berufskolleg ist eine Fußbodenheizung auf bauseits verlegter Unterdämmung zu verlegen. Es sind 57 Fußbodenheizungsverteiler und ca. 75.000m Fußbodenheizungsrohr zu installieren. Konkretere Angaben sind den Vergabeunterlagen zu entnehmen.