Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: Opzione ai sensi dell'art.120 co. 9 del Codice
Place of performance
Town: TORINO (TO)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Torino (ITC11)