698443-2024 - Competition
France – Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings – Système d'acquisition dynamique - Missions d'études en électricité (CFO-CFA)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Système d'acquisition dynamique - Missions d'études en électricité (CFO-CFA)
Description: Le présent système d'acquisition dynamique (SAD) a pour objet la réalisation de mission d'études en courant fort et courants faibles pour des opérations dans le Palais du Luxembourg, le Jardin du Luxembourg et les autres bâtiments du Sénat (Paris VIe et Paris XVIIIe), ainsi qu'à Longpont-sur-Orge (91).
Internal identifier: SENAT-DAPJ-2024_027
Type of procedure: Other multiple stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Missions d'études en électricité (CFO-CFA)