698448-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Thickeners – Flockuleringsmedel (polymerer)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Flockuleringsmedel (polymerer)
Description: Gryaabs förfrågan avser ramavtal för flockuleringsmedel (katjonpolymerer för slamavvattning och mekanisk förtjockning samt anjonpolymerer för vattenbehandling) till vårt avloppsreningsverk.
Internal identifier: B720U26-652
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15892400 Thickeners
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Flockuleringsmedel (polymerer)