Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18424000 Gloves
Additional classification (cpv): 18424300 Disposable gloves, 33141420 Surgical gloves
Place of performance
Postal address: Aleja Wincentego Witosa 26
Town: Opole
Postcode: 45-401