2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Spol- och slambilstjänster
Description: Spol- och slambilstjänster
Internal identifier: U-037-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000