Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66114000 Financial leasing services
Additional classification (cpv): 34430000 Bicycles
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wolfenbüttel (DE91B)
Country: Germany
Value