698567-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Engineering services – AC009 - Valgewichtdeflectiemetingen 2027-2031
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AC009 - Valgewichtdeflectiemetingen 2027-2031
Description: Betreft het uitvoeren en rapporteren van valgewichtdeflectiemetingen inclusief boringen.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000