698568-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment – Servisno održavanje laboratorijske opreme za potrebe Zavoda za personaliziranu medicinu
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servisno održavanje laboratorijske opreme za potrebe Zavoda za personaliziranu medicinu
Description: Servisno održavanje laboratorijske opreme za potrebe Zavoda za personaliziranu medicinu.
Internal identifier: 2.2.A.25
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000