2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Locksmith services
Description: Framework agreement for locksmith services, locks, fittings, key systems and access control with the accompanying goods and services.
Internal identifier: 26/00306
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98395000 Locksmith services
Additional classification (cpv): 44520000 Locks, keys and hinges
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000