698601-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Petrol – Drivmedel 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Drivmedel 2027
Description: Upphandling av drivmedel för stationstankning.
Internal identifier: 23.3-3244-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09132000 Petrol
Additional classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels, 09120000 Gaseous fuels, 09134200 Diesel fuel
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000