2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Renovatie Gemini Zuid - Bouwkundig aannemer
Description: Bouwkundige werkzaamheden ten behoeve van de renovatie van gebouw Gemini Zuid op de TU/e Campus Ntb
Internal identifier: PCM2025/2000065
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Renovatie Gemini Zuid - Bouwkundig aannemer
Internal identifier: 1