698666-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Tunnel Bochum Grumme Nachrüstung LED Beleuchtung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tunnel Bochum Grumme Nachrüstung LED Beleuchtung
Description: Planung einer neuen Betriebsnebenanlage sowie die Modernisierung der Betriebs-, Beleuchtungs-, Verkehrs- und Sicherheitstechnik.
Internal identifier: 230-26-3080
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Tunnel Bochum Grumme Nachrüstung LED Beleuchtung
Internal identifier: LOT-0000