698669-2026 - Competition
Poland – Software maintenance and repair services – Utrzymanie Centralnego Systemu Zarzadzania Komunikacją Miejską (dalej: CSZKM) będącego w posiadaniu Zamawiającego.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Utrzymanie Centralnego Systemu Zarzadzania Komunikacją Miejską (dalej: CSZKM) będącego w posiadaniu Zamawiającego.
Description: Utrzymanie Centralnego Systemu Zarzadzania Komunikacją Miejską (dalej: CSZKM) będącego w posiadaniu Zamawiającego.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
Additional classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services, 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment, 72260000 Software-related services