See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance des moyens de lutte contre l'incendie (Groupement de commandes)
Description: Maintenance des moyens de lutte contre l'incendie (Groupement de commandes)
Internal identifier: U26BAT10
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment, 35111500 Fire suppression system, 51700000 Installation services of fire protection equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1885523
Options:
Description of the options: Le contrat prévoit la possibilité de confier ultérieurement au titulaire du marché un ou plusieurs marchés ayant pour objet la réalisation de prestations similaires