Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44163100 Pipes
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Χανιά (EL434)
Country: Greece
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 69 999,00 EUR