2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DGACQ 43-26 - fornitura di Licenze software SAP SFSF xECM by OpenText in modalità SaaS di ANAS
Description: DGACQ 43-26 - fornitura di Licenze software SAP SFSF xECM by OpenText in modalità SaaS di ANAS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212218 License management software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001