698794-2026 - Competition
Germany – Engineering-design services for traffic installations – B 292 BÜ Lauda-Königshofen, Verkehrsuntersuchung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: B 292 BÜ Lauda-Königshofen, Verkehrsuntersuchung
Description: Verkehrsuntersuchung zur Variantenfindung aufgrund Landesverkehrsmodell BW
Internal identifier: RPST-2026-0024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: V.2110.B0292 .G01.117.09
Internal identifier: LOT-0000