Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Republika Hrvatska
Value