699242-2026 - Competition
Germany – Forestry services – Auszeichnungsleistungen_Forstbetrieb Hammer
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Auszeichnungsleistungen_Forstbetrieb Hammer
Description: Auszeichnungsleistungen im FoB Hammer
Internal identifier: LFB-2026-026000-24
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
Additional classification (cpv): 77230000 Services incidental to forestry
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Tschinka - 2027
Description: Auszeichnungsleistungen in 4 Revieren 2026 - 2027
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Tschinka 2026
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Buchholz 2027
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Wüstemark
Internal identifier: 4