2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de reparaciones en general del material de transporte del Servicio de Prevención, Extinción de Incendios y Salvamento
Description: Servicio de reparaciones en general del material de transporte del Servicio de Prevención, Extinción de Incendios y Salvamento.
Internal identifier: 2026/ASE/000841
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000