699331-2026 - Competition
Denmark – Personal computers – 2. Genudbud af Workstation, Laptop, All-in-One PC, Docking og Skærme
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2. Genudbud af Workstation, Laptop, All-in-One PC, Docking og Skærme
Description: Udbud af Workstation, Laptop, All-in-One PC, Docking og Skærme
Previous notice: 601278-2026
Internal identifier: 26/15968
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Udbuddet gennemføres som et offentligt udbud, hvilket indebærer, at enhver økonomisk aktør kan afgive tilbud. Tilbudsgiver skal dog være opmærksom på, at der i udbuddet er opstillet en række udelukkelsesgrunde. Se nærmere nærværende udbudsbekendtgørelse samt udbudsbetingelsernes pkt. 6.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213000 Personal computers
Additional classification (cpv): 30213200 Tablet computer, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30213400 Central processing units for personal computers, 30231000 Computer screens and consoles, 30236110 Random access memory (RAM)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000