Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45300000 Building installation work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
General information