699353-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Refuse disposal and treatment – Inzameling en verwerking van Klein Chemisch Afval (KCA)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inzameling en verwerking van Klein Chemisch Afval (KCA)
Description: Inzameling en verwerking van Klein Chemisch Afval
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Perceel 1 Locatie Noord
Description: Inzamelen en verwerken van KCA perceel Noord
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Perceel 2 Locatie Zuid