2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de carburant en vrac et à la pompe pour la SPL SUDEC
Description: Fourniture de carburant en vrac et à la pompe
Internal identifier: 2026.03
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09130000 Petroleum and distillates
Additional classification (cpv): 09132000 Petrol, 09134000 Gas oils
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1885339