699430-2026 - Competition
Norway – Real estate services with own property – Framework agreement for valuation services for the purchase, sale and development of property.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework agreement for valuation services for the purchase, sale and development of property.
Description: The aim of the procurement is to cover the need for services connected to valuations and valuations of properties with, among other things, in-depth analysis of different buildings and sites, portfolio valuations, updating of old valuations, condition analyses, consultancy services etc.
Internal identifier: 8573
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 70100000 Real estate services with own property
Additional classification (cpv): 70120000 Buying and selling of real estate, 70121000 Building sale or purchase services, 70121200 Building purchase services, 70300000 Real estate agency services on a fee or contract basis, 70331000 Residential property services, 70110000 Development services of real estate, 70000000 Real estate services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 11172