2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: E90094/70/1-Dion7/2026, 8943 Aigen im Ennstal, Ketten 1, Fliegerhorst FIALA FERNBRUGG, Obj. 000, Neuerrichtung Autarkie - Errichtung Batterieanlage, Elektroinstallationen
Description: E90094/70/1-Dion7/2026, 8943 Aigen im Ennstal, Ketten 1, Fliegerhorst FIALA FERNBRUGG, Obj. 000, Neuerrichtung Autarkie - Errichtung Batterieanlage, Elektroinstallationen
Internal identifier: E90094/70/1-Dion7/2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45315300 Electricity supply installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-5470
Internal identifier: 1