Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ciechanowski (PL922)
Country: Poland
Estimated duration
Start date: 01/01/2027