699765-2026 - Competition
Spain – Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work – Reforma de produccion termica con criterios de igualdad en el Hospital Universitario de Gran Canaria Doctor Negrin
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reforma de produccion termica con criterios de igualdad en el Hospital Universitario de Gran Canaria Doctor Negrin
Description: Reforma de produccion termica con criterios de igualdad en el Hospital Universitario de Gran Canaria Doctor Negrin
Internal identifier: OBR/2026/0000006438
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000