2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza de los edificios de oficinas y dependencias de la Autoridad Portuaria de Sevilla y Serviport Andalucía MP SA
Description: Servicio de limpieza de los edificios de oficinas y dependencias de la Autoridad Portuaria de Sevilla y Serviport Andalucía MP SA
Internal identifier: CONT26075
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
Additional classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services, 90919000 Office, school and office equipment cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000