700012-2026 - Competition
Austria – Construction work – S35 Brucker Schnellstraße, INSBTU Einöd - Mixnitz, km 3,50 - km 11,20, beide RFB - Baumaßnahmen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: S35 Brucker Schnellstraße, INSBTU Einöd - Mixnitz, km 3,50 - km 11,20, beide RFB - Baumaßnahmen
Description: S35 Brucker Schnellstraße, INSBTU Einöd - Mixnitz, km 3,50 - km 11,20 beide RFB<br />Baumaßnahmen
Internal identifier: 161349
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001