2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Jaunas 110 kV elektropārvades līnijas “Salacgrīva - Stiene” projektēšana un izbūve
Description: Jaunas 110 kV elektropārvades līnijas “Salacgrīva - Stiene” projektēšana un izbūve
Internal identifier: AST 2026/84-ES
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies, Services
Main classification (cpv): 45315300 Electricity supply installations
Additional classification (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45113000 Siteworks, 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000