700153-2026 - Competition
Spain – Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services – Toma de datos, digitalización y mejora de las redes e instalaciones del saneamiento de los Sectores 6, 15 y 16 de Errenteria.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Toma de datos, digitalización y mejora de las redes e instalaciones del saneamiento de los Sectores 6, 15 y 16 de Errenteria.
Description: Toma de datos, digitalización y mejora de las redes e instalaciones del saneamiento de los Sectores 6, 15 y 16 de Errenteria.
Internal identifier: 2026OZER0017
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90600000 Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1. Sector 6: Zona baja Agustinas: Atari Eder, Hombrados Oñatibia, Markola, Resurreción MªAzkue.
Internal identifier: 65297
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2: Sector 15: Zona centro: Pueblos Hermanados, Tulle, Mªde Lezo, Zabaleta anaiak, Altxu.
Description: Toma de datos, digitalización y mejora de las redes e instalaciones del saneamiento de los sectores 6, 15 y 16 de Errenteria.
Internal identifier: 65298
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3: Sector 16: Agustinas: Miguel Alduntzin, Lousada. Gaztaño: Aldapa A,B,C
Internal identifier: 65299