2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FORNITURA DISPOSITIVI MEDICI AD ALTA SPECIALITà NECESSARI ALL'ESECUZIONE DI ESAMI DIAGNOSTICI E PROCEDURE DI RADIOLOGIA INTERVENTISTICA
Description: FORNITURA DISPOSITIVI MEDICI AD ALTA SPECIALITà NECESSARI ALL'ESECUZIONE DI ESAMI DIAGNOSTICI E PROCEDURE DI RADIOLOGIA INTERVENTISTICA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001