700333-2026 - Result
Czechia – Exhibition equipment – Nová expozice Cesta města v Obecním domě
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nová expozice Cesta města v Obecním domě
Description: Zhotovení expozice Cesta města v opavském Obecním domě, a to podle příslušných částí „Architektonické studie a projektové dokumentace – „Nová Cesta města – expozice historie města v Obecním domě Opava tj. výroba, příp. dodávka, doprava, instalace, montáž a příp. uvedení do provozu celé expozice.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 39154000 Exhibition equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment, 32321200 Audio-visual equipment, 39133000 Display units, 35261000 Information panels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: OŘ/D/003/26