2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Personal Accident Excess of Loss Reinsurance 2027
Description: Personal Accident Excess of Loss Reinsurance 2027
Internal identifier: SEF 2026/32
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Personal Accident Excess of Loss Reinsurance 2027