Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment, 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90513100 Household-refuse disposal services, 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services, 34928480 Waste and rubbish containers and bins
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Bydgoska 8
Town: Gostycyn
Postcode: 89-520