700943-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work for buildings relating to health – Neubau GESAMTKLINIKUM Heidekreis in Bad Fallingbostel - Netzersatzaggregat
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau GESAMTKLINIKUM Heidekreis in Bad Fallingbostel - Netzersatzaggregat
Description: Grobmassen: 1 St Netzersatzaggregat 1400 kVA inkl. Notstromautomatik 1 St Abgasanlage über Dach 1 St Dieseltank 15.000 l inkl. Tankanlage; einschließlich Montage, Inbetriebnahme, Einweisung, Dokumentation sowie Wartung des SV-Aggregats
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215100 Construction work for buildings relating to health
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work, 31127000 Emergency generator, 31121100 Generating sets with compression-ignition engines, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 31213400 Distribution system, 31214500 Electric switchboards, 31682530 Emergency power supplies, 31210000 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 HKK.NK-02-16
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work, 31127000 Emergency generator, 31121100 Generating sets with compression-ignition engines, 31682530 Emergency power supplies, 31210000 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 31213400 Distribution system, 31214500 Electric switchboards