Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66515300 Weather and financial loss insurance services
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Towarowa 1 GENERATED_VALUE
Town: Tychy
Postcode: 43-100