2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Renovering och verksamhetsanpassning av Pelarbacken större 4, Södermalm
Description: Totalentreprenad avseende renovering och verksamhetsanpassning på Pelarbacken större 4, Södermalm.
Internal identifier: FSK 2026/143
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262690 Refurbishment of run-down buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work, 45453100 Refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Renovering och verksamhetsanpassning av Pelarbacken större 4, Södermalm