701407-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Security services – Fysieke beveiligingsdiensten Oost-Brabant
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fysieke beveiligingsdiensten Oost-Brabant
Description: De Opdracht omvat het leveren van Diensten voor de inzet van fysieke beveiligers voor de Politie eenheid Oost-Brabant.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79711000 Alarm-monitoring services, 79713000 Guard services, 79714000 Surveillance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000