Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50316000 Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sibiu (RO126)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Municipiul Sibiu
Value