2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tekniska konsulter - Konstruktörer
Description: Tekniska konsulter - Konstruktörer.
Internal identifier: 26/58
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71312000 Structural engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000