2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Location d'une balayeuse avec option d'achat
Description: Location d'une balayeuse avec option d'achat
Internal identifier: PPP08D-603/6067/2026486
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144431 Suction-sweeper vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026486_1
Options:
Description of the options: Options exigées (Solde pour l'achat de la balayeuse au terme des 24 mois de location)
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: PPP08D-603/6067/2026486
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34144431 Barrederas-aspiradoras automóviles
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 2026486_1
Opciones: