2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE DE FOURNITURE ET POSE DE MOBILIER POUR UNE RESIDENCE ETUDIANTE DE 166 LITS A ORSAY (91) - ZAC DE CORBEVILLE
Description: MARCHE DE FOURNITURE ET POSE DE MOBILIER POUR UNE RESIDENCE ETUDIANTE DE 166 LITS A ORSAY (91) - ZAC DE CORBEVILLE
Internal identifier: MEECAM-DC-PF-FS-2026-60
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39220000 Kitchen equipment, household and domestic items and catering supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 39143000 Bedroom, dining room and living-room furniture