Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
Additional classification (cpv): 65210000 Gas distribution
Options:
Description of the options: Nie dotyczy
Place of performance
Postal address: Gmina Koluszki ul.11 Listopada 65