702925-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software package and information systems – 164/170/174 - SIEM Wartung & Lizenzen für vier Jahre
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 164/170/174 - SIEM Wartung & Lizenzen für vier Jahre
Description: Wartungsvertrag und Lizenzen für das bestehende SIEM-System für 4 Jahre
Internal identifier: 10042436
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48100000 Industry specific software package, 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72243000 Programming services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Wartungsvertrag und Lizenzen für das bestehende SIEM-System.